GTS-1788294 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Servicing Including Oil Filtration, Testing Of The Ht And Lt Side Electrical Installations And Consumables Of Cmti.

Central Manufacturing Technology Institute
ID GTS-1788294
Estimated Value
₹696,790
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Servicing Including Oil Filtration, Testing Of The Ht And Lt Side Electrical Installations And Consumables Of Cmti. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,936.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788294 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,936
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Manufacturing Technology Institute
Department ID
510
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,936
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly