GTS-1788029 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Conversion Of Karan-arjun Sandmodel Rooms To Indoor Squad Posts Quantity: 1

Indian Army
ID GTS-1788029
Estimated Value
₹183,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Conversion Of Karan-arjun Sandmodel Rooms To Indoor Squad Posts Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1788029 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly