GTS-1787929 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of 2 Ambulance For Beml Medical Center For 3 Years Quantity: 1

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1787929
Estimated Value
₹9,487,600
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of 2 Ambulance For Beml Medical Center For 3 Years Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹284,628.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787929 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹284,628
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹284,628
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly