GTS-1787855 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Iti; Non-it Technical,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 19

Employees Provident Fund Organisation
ID GTS-1787855
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Iti; Non-it Technical,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others Quantity: 19 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹130,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787855 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹130,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees Provident Fund Organisation
Department ID
1039
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹130,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly