GTS-1787739 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3900002374 Annual Rate Contract For Water Quality Monitoring Both Inside And Outside The Aromatic Complex As Per Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 06 Service Items Excluding Gst Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1787739
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3900002374 Annual Rate Contract For Water Quality Monitoring Both Inside And Outside The Aromatic Complex As Per Boq And In Gem Overall Total Lump Sum Rate To Be Quoted Considering 06 Service Items Excluding Gst Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787739 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly