GTS-1787675 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Raising Main Pipeline Work To Aldal Village In Shahapur Taluka Of Yadgir District (st Reserved)

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1787675
Estimated Value
₹2,115,473
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Providing Raising Main Pipeline Work To Aldal Village In Shahapur Taluka Of Yadgir District (st Reserved) Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,220.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787675 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,220
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,220
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly