GTS-1787648 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Povidion Sotione 500ml,hydrogen Peroxide 500,silvenex Crecam 15gm,cotton Rool 500gm,betametason Inj 2ml,het Inj 2ml,dexametason 30ml,inj Dicofen 3ml,onasetron Inj2ml,drip Set,syrige Dispovan 2.5ml,syrige Dispovan 5ml,omee Cpuslu,dicylmine Tab,lopramede Tab,povidinointment,bandge Than,digitala B.p.apparter,led B.p.appater,gluco Spot Strips,dust Bin Cover Blue,widal Kite,anti Abd Gruping Kit,tissu Papre,ors Powde21.8 Quantity: 4820

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1787648
Estimated Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Supply Of Povidion Sotione 500ml,hydrogen Peroxide 500,silvenex Crecam 15gm,cotton Rool 500gm,betametason Inj 2ml,het Inj 2ml,dexametason 30ml,inj Dicofen 3ml,onasetron Inj2ml,drip Set,syrige Dispovan 2.5ml,syrige Dispovan 5ml,omee Cpuslu,dicylmine Tab,lopramede Tab,povidinointment,bandge Than,digitala B.p.apparter,led B.p.appater,gluco Spot Strips,dust Bin Cover Blue,widal Kite,anti Abd Gruping Kit,tissu Papre,ors Powde21.8 Quantity: 4820 Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787648 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly