GTS-1787490 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing & Construction Of Ro Plant & Building At Govt Higher Primary School At Shivapur Village In Shahapur Taluka Of Yadgir Dist. (sc Reserved)

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1787490
Estimated Value
₹1,258,259
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Providing & Construction Of Ro Plant & Building At Govt Higher Primary School At Shivapur Village In Shahapur Taluka Of Yadgir Dist. (sc Reserved) Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787490 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly