GTS-1787440 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Laying Ugd Pipeline At Chinnagiri Koppal 16th Cross And Chikkaharadanahalli Behind Bedara Kanappa Temple Road, Ward No.48, Mysuru

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1787440
Estimated Value
₹3,389,746
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Providing And Laying Ugd Pipeline At Chinnagiri Koppal 16th Cross And Chikkaharadanahalli Behind Bedara Kanappa Temple Road, Ward No.48, Mysuru Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787440 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹850 Submission Time 16:35:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:35:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹850
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly