GTS-1787365 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Streetlight Maintenance In Bogadi Tp Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1787365
Estimated Value
₹5,115,344
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Streetlight Maintenance In Bogadi Tp Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹102,310.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787365 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹102,310
Document Cost ₹1,280 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹102,310
Tender Fee ₹1,280
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly