GTS-1787362 ACTIVE WORKS

Printing And Supplyaing Different Items And Other Works For Hasanamba Jatra Mahostava For The Year 2026

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1787362
Estimated Value
₹7,192,090
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Printing And Supplyaing Different Items And Other Works For Hasanamba Jatra Mahostava For The Year 2026 Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹143,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787362 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹143,000
Document Cost ₹1,800 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹143,000
Tender Fee ₹1,800
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly