GTS-1787358 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply And Installing Led Street Lights In Areas Inhabitd By Scheduled Tribe In Bogadi Town Panchayath Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1787358
Estimated Value
₹89,749
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply And Installing Led Street Lights In Areas Inhabitd By Scheduled Tribe In Bogadi Town Panchayath Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787358 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly