GTS-1787011 ACTIVE WORKS

Liquid Waste Management Scheme To Koravinakoppa Village In Bailhongal Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1787011
Estimated Value
₹553,338
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Liquid Waste Management Scheme To Koravinakoppa Village In Bailhongal Taluka Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,950.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1787011 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,950
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,950
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly