GTS-1786783 ACTIVE GOODS

Dell Pro Max With Gb10 Workstation Rfp Spec

Ramaiah University Of Applied Sciences
ID GTS-1786783
Estimated Value
₹600,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Dell Pro Max With Gb10 Workstation Rfp Spec Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786783 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:31
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:31
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ramaiah University Of Applied Sciences
Department ID
4726
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly