GTS-1786782 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Media/ Consumables, Glass Wares And Other Requirements For Microbiology Water Quality Testing Laboratories Ofrural Drinking Water & Sanitation Division Yadgir

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1786782
Estimated Value
₹2,171,453
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Media/ Consumables, Glass Wares And Other Requirements For Microbiology Water Quality Testing Laboratories Ofrural Drinking Water & Sanitation Division Yadgir Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹54,287.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786782 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹54,287
Document Cost ₹550 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹54,287
Tender Fee ₹550
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly