GTS-1786779 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Emulsion Explosives 25 Mm

Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
ID GTS-1786779
Estimated Value
₹23,000,000
Closing Date
03 Oct 2026
28 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Emulsion Explosives 25 Mm Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-10-2026. EMD required: ₹345,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786779 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹345,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
05 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
03 Oct 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
Department ID
2235
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹345,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly