GTS-1786772 ACTIVE GOODS

Upgradation Of It Infrastructure, Wireless And Surveillances For Hostels And Campus Of University Of Mysore, Mysuru -570 006

Mysore University
ID GTS-1786772
Estimated Value
₹27,222,566
Closing Date
03 Oct 2026
28 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Upgradation Of It Infrastructure, Wireless And Surveillances For Hostels And Campus Of University Of Mysore, Mysuru -570 006 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-10-2026. EMD required: ₹408,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786772 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹408,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
05 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
03 Oct 2026
15:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mysore University
Department ID
3773
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹408,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly