GTS-1786771 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Breakfast For Permanent And Direct Payment Pourakarmikas And Health Section Outsource Workers For Attibele Tmc

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1786771
Estimated Value
₹804,825
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Breakfast For Permanent And Direct Payment Pourakarmikas And Health Section Outsource Workers For Attibele Tmc Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,121.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786771 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,121
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,121
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly