GTS-1786769 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Vehicle Service (ac Car) With Driver On Outsourcing Basis To The Chief Officer Of Kunigal Town Municipal Council.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1786769
Estimated Value
₹495,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUNIGAL
Overview
Providing Vehicle Service (ac Car) With Driver On Outsourcing Basis To The Chief Officer Of Kunigal Town Municipal Council. Delivery/work location: Kunigal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,375.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786769 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,375
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KUNIGAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,375
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly