GTS-1786764 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Annual Maintenance Of Equipments And Instruments Of Laboratories In Dakshina Kannada District.

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1786764
Estimated Value
₹45
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Annual Maintenance Of Equipments And Instruments Of Laboratories In Dakshina Kannada District. Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786764 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly