GTS-1786761 ACTIVE SERVICES

Pproviding Tata Indica/tata Sumo/bolero/any Equivalent Veichle In 1 Nos For A Period Of One Year On Hire Basis To The O/o Assistant Executive Engineer P.r.e Subdivision Channarayapattana

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1786761
Estimated Value
₹480,144
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Pproviding Tata Indica/tata Sumo/bolero/any Equivalent Veichle In 1 Nos For A Period Of One Year On Hire Basis To The O/o Assistant Executive Engineer P.r.e Subdivision Channarayapattana Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786761 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly