GTS-1786743 ACTIVE WORKS

Constructing New Road Humps At Wards 18 To 35 In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1786743
Estimated Value
₹4,199,983
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Constructing New Road Humps At Wards 18 To 35 In Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹83,999.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786743 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹83,999
Document Cost ₹1,050 Submission Time 16:30:38
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:30:38
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹83,999
Tender Fee ₹1,050
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly