GTS-1786684 ACTIVE WORKS

Ame Of Doranahalli Camp-1 Maintanance For The Year 2026-27.

Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1786684
Estimated Value
₹423,521
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KHANAPUR
Overview
Ame Of Doranahalli Camp-1 Maintanance For The Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Khanapur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786684 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Krishna Bhagya Jala Nigam Limited
Department ID
866
KARNATAKA , KHANAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly