GTS-1786680 ACTIVE WORKS

Restoration Of Tittamaranahalli Road Damaged By Laying Natural Gas Pipeline Network Mdpe

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1786680
Estimated Value
₹251,591
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Restoration Of Tittamaranahalli Road Damaged By Laying Natural Gas Pipeline Network Mdpe Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786680 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly