GTS-1786679 ACTIVE WORKS

Drilling Of New Borewells And Installation Of Pump Motors At Ashraya Colony In Ward No. 3 And Bestara Beedi In Ward No. 5 Of Kunigal Town Municipal Council Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1786679
Estimated Value
₹499,924
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUNIGAL
Overview
Drilling Of New Borewells And Installation Of Pump Motors At Ashraya Colony In Ward No. 3 And Bestara Beedi In Ward No. 5 Of Kunigal Town Municipal Council Limits Delivery/work location: Kunigal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786679 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KUNIGAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly