GTS-1786677 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Temporary Public Address System, Diesel Generator Cctv Cameras Ladder Mounted Vehicle Lt Panel Board, Flood Lights On The Occasion Of Immersion Of Lord Ganesha Idols 2026 At At Sankey Tank Coming Under West Zone-02

Bengaluru West City Corporation
ID GTS-1786677
Estimated Value
₹423,330
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Temporary Public Address System, Diesel Generator Cctv Cameras Ladder Mounted Vehicle Lt Panel Board, Flood Lights On The Occasion Of Immersion Of Lord Ganesha Idols 2026 At At Sankey Tank Coming Under West Zone-02 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786677 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru West City Corporation
Department ID
1199
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly