GTS-1786631 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Compound Wall And Fixing Gate And Repairs To Doors In Veterinary Hospital Ankola In Ankola Town

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1786631
Estimated Value
₹507,597
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KARWAR
Overview
Construction Of Compound Wall And Fixing Gate And Repairs To Doors In Veterinary Hospital Ankola In Ankola Town Delivery/work location: Karwar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786631 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:38
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:30:38
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KARWAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly