GTS-1786628 ACTIVE WORKS

Arranging Temporary Illumination To Ganesha Immersion Function At Kempabudhi Kere Basavanagudi Assembly Constituency Zone-02

Bengaluru West City Corporation
ID GTS-1786628
Estimated Value
₹423,330
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Arranging Temporary Illumination To Ganesha Immersion Function At Kempabudhi Kere Basavanagudi Assembly Constituency Zone-02 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786628 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru West City Corporation
Department ID
1199
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly