GTS-1786373 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Surgeon Mask,non Sterile Hand Gloves,hand Sanotizer 100 Ml,hand Sanitizer 500 Ml,lancet Needle Box Of 100 Quantity: 10455

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1786373
Estimated Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Surgeon Mask,non Sterile Hand Gloves,hand Sanotizer 100 Ml,hand Sanitizer 500 Ml,lancet Needle Box Of 100 Quantity: 10455 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786373 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly