GTS-1786353 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioining Of Earthing For Electrical Installationsat C-dot Campus

Centre For Development Of Telematics
ID GTS-1786353
Estimated Value
₹649,924
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioining Of Earthing For Electrical Installationsat C-dot Campus Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786353 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
25 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Centre For Development Of Telematics
Department ID
380
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly