GTS-1786215 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Procurement Of Eye/face Wash And Safety Shower Ss 304 For Gmpl Mangalore,procurement Of Portable Eyewash For Gmpl Mangalore Quantity: 67

Gail Mangalore Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1786215
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
20 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Procurement Of Eye/face Wash And Safety Shower Ss 304 For Gmpl Mangalore,procurement Of Portable Eyewash For Gmpl Mangalore Quantity: 67 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1786215 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,200
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Gail Mangalore Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
365
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,200
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly