GTS-1785757 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Two Class Rooms And Others Works To Government Lower Primary School At Lad Chincholi Village In Aland Taluka Under Kkrdb Scp For The Year 2025-26 (klb257211600)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785757
Estimated Value
₹2,801,376
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
ALAND
Overview
Construction Of Two Class Rooms And Others Works To Government Lower Primary School At Lad Chincholi Village In Aland Taluka Under Kkrdb Scp For The Year 2025-26 (klb257211600) Delivery/work location: Aland, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹57,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785757 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹57,000
Document Cost ₹710 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , ALAND
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹57,000
Tender Fee ₹710
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly