GTS-1785706 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road From Sarsamba Village Main Road (sh-10) To Jakamma Sidulu Gunda In Aland Taluka Dist. Kalaburagi Under Kkrdb Micro For The Year 2025-26. (klb257223862)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785706
Estimated Value
₹2,015,850
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
ALAND
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road From Sarsamba Village Main Road (sh-10) To Jakamma Sidulu Gunda In Aland Taluka Dist. Kalaburagi Under Kkrdb Micro For The Year 2025-26. (klb257223862) Delivery/work location: Aland, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785706 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,000
Document Cost ₹510 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , ALAND
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,000
Tender Fee ₹510
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly