GTS-1785704 ACTIVE WORKS

Design, Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Ac Drive For Friction Winder Use At Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited.

Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
ID GTS-1785704
Estimated Value
₹21,186,440
Closing Date
03 Oct 2026
27 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Design, Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Ac Drive For Friction Winder Use At Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-10-2026. EMD required: ₹318,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785704 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹318,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
05 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
03 Oct 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
Department ID
2235
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹318,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly