GTS-1785703 ACTIVE WORKS

Instalation Of New Electrical Poles And Wiring From Vijaya Manthesh Gadduge To Basava Public School And From Basava Public School To Viresh Hadapad Shop At Wno 17 In Ilkal Cmc Under Muncipal Fund

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785703
Estimated Value
₹159,215
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Instalation Of New Electrical Poles And Wiring From Vijaya Manthesh Gadduge To Basava Public School And From Basava Public School To Viresh Hadapad Shop At Wno 17 In Ilkal Cmc Under Muncipal Fund Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,432.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785703 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,432
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,432
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly