GTS-1785635 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Floodlights Cctv Camera And Soundsystem At Artificial Ganesh Idol Immersion Ponds At Ward No 01 Ksrtc Depo Premises And Ward No 2 Near Jail Darga Vijayapur

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785635
Estimated Value
₹591,888
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Providing Floodlights Cctv Camera And Soundsystem At Artificial Ganesh Idol Immersion Ponds At Ward No 01 Ksrtc Depo Premises And Ward No 2 Near Jail Darga Vijayapur Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,540.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785635 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,540
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,540
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly