GTS-1785634 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Raghavendra Colony Park In Ballari Under Amrut 2.0

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785634
Estimated Value
₹14,231,676
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Raghavendra Colony Park In Ballari Under Amrut 2.0 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹213,480.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785634 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹213,480
Document Cost ₹3,560 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹213,480
Tender Fee ₹3,560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly