GTS-1785632 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply Of Necessary Materials For Routine Repair And Maintenance Of Pvc Water Supply Pipelines Under The Water Supply Department, Kunigal Town Municipal Council.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785632
Estimated Value
₹422,763
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUNIGAL
Overview
Supply Of Necessary Materials For Routine Repair And Maintenance Of Pvc Water Supply Pipelines Under The Water Supply Department, Kunigal Town Municipal Council. Delivery/work location: Kunigal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785632 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KUNIGAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly