GTS-1785385 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers Quantity: 43

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1785385
Estimated Value
₹450,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Supply Of Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers Quantity: 43 Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785385 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly