GTS-1785336 ACTIVE WORKS

Repairs And Improvements To Vc Quarters In Ashoka Nagar Mandya For The Year 2024-25

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1785336
Estimated Value
₹4,005,119
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Repairs And Improvements To Vc Quarters In Ashoka Nagar Mandya For The Year 2024-25 Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785336 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,500
Document Cost ₹1,010 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,500
Tender Fee ₹1,010
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly