GTS-1785326 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Sh Highway Connecting Wanamarpalli With Raichur (sh15) (km.157.17 To 158.07 And 158.97 To 160.77) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Sh Maintenance For The Year 2026-27

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785326
Estimated Value
₹340,143
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Maintenance Of Sh Highway Connecting Wanamarpalli With Raichur (sh15) (km.157.17 To 158.07 And 158.97 To 160.77) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Sh Maintenance For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785326 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly