GTS-1785325 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Road From Ram Samudra (on Nh150), Connecting Hongera Mdr (1.00 To 8.10 Km.) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1785325
Estimated Value
₹389,654
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Maintenance Of Road From Ram Samudra (on Nh150), Connecting Hongera Mdr (1.00 To 8.10 Km.) In Yadgir Taluka Under 3054 Mdr Maintenance For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785325 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly