GTS-1785217 ACTIVE GOODS

Customized Parlour Branding For The Period Of One Year To Komul

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1785217
Estimated Value
₹5,801,035
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Customized Parlour Branding For The Period Of One Year To Komul Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹116,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785217 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹116,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹116,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly