GTS-1785214 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply And Installation Of 4 Mm And 35 Mm Screening Machine At Sy.no. 170, Guddanahalli Village For Tmc Anekal

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785214
Estimated Value
₹7,500,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
ANEKAL
Overview
Supply And Installation Of 4 Mm And 35 Mm Screening Machine At Sy.no. 170, Guddanahalli Village For Tmc Anekal Delivery/work location: Anekal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹150,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785214 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹150,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , ANEKAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹150,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly