GTS-1785213 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Poly Aluminium Chloride -pac Powder For Water Treatment Of Drinking Water Supply At Kemmbalu Water Treatment Plant, Mysuru

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785213
Estimated Value
₹4,512
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Poly Aluminium Chloride -pac Powder For Water Treatment Of Drinking Water Supply At Kemmbalu Water Treatment Plant, Mysuru Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹59,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785213 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹59,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:35:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:35:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹59,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly