GTS-1785207 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Security And Housekeeping Services For Offices In Zone 2 Of Bengaluru North City Corporation

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1785207
Estimated Value
₹297,657
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
25 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Security And Housekeeping Services For Offices In Zone 2 Of Bengaluru North City Corporation Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹450,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785207 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹450,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹450,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly