GTS-1785205 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Yellow Board Possess Maruthi Swift Dzire/tour, Toyota Etios, Toyota Glanza, Suzuki Boleno Or Equivalent Cars With Model Should Be 2017 And Above For Various Departments Of Komul

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1785205
Estimated Value
₹26
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
25 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Providing Yellow Board Possess Maruthi Swift Dzire/tour, Toyota Etios, Toyota Glanza, Suzuki Boleno Or Equivalent Cars With Model Should Be 2017 And Above For Various Departments Of Komul Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785205 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
03 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly