GTS-1785200 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing And Supplying Of Manpower Through Out-source For Maintainance Of Rayanakere,vidyaranyapuram And Kesare Sewage Treatment Plant,mysuru

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1785200
Estimated Value
₹184,067
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing And Supplying Of Manpower Through Out-source For Maintainance Of Rayanakere,vidyaranyapuram And Kesare Sewage Treatment Plant,mysuru Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹77,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785200 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹77,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:35:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
16:35:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹77,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly