GTS-1785199 ACTIVE SERVICES

Project Management Consultancy Service For Construction Supervision And Quality Control For The Work Improvements To Roads, Drains And Allied Works In Ward No.01-nagasandra, 02- Chokkasandra, 03-nelagedaranahalli, 04-parvathinagara, 05-rajeshwarinagar, 06-shivapura, 07-rajagopalanagar, 08-hegganahalli, 09-srigandhanagar And Ward No 10-sunkadakatte In Hegganahalli Division Of Dasarahalli Constituency. 2026-27-package-01

Bengaluru West City Corporation
ID GTS-1785199
Estimated Value
₹2,205,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Project Management Consultancy Service For Construction Supervision And Quality Control For The Work Improvements To Roads, Drains And Allied Works In Ward No.01-nagasandra, 02- Chokkasandra, 03-nelagedaranahalli, 04-parvathinagara, 05-rajeshwarinagar, 06-shivapura, 07-rajagopalanagar, 08-hegganahalli, 09-srigandhanagar And Ward No 10-sunkadakatte In Hegganahalli Division Of Dasarahalli Constituency. 2026-27-package-01 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785199 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹560 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru West City Corporation
Department ID
1199
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly