GTS-1785143 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of 1 Year Old Trench Mound Plantation At Halehalli Sy No. 212 Of Valasebetta Beat During 2026-27 Under Ddf Scheme

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1785143
Estimated Value
₹1,097,250
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Maintenance Of 1 Year Old Trench Mound Plantation At Halehalli Sy No. 212 Of Valasebetta Beat During 2026-27 Under Ddf Scheme Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,431.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1785143 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,431
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:15:19
Timeline
Published
02 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:15:19
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,431
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly